dom25.9 lun26.9 mar27.9 mié28.9 jue29.9 vie30.9 sáb01.10
RUTA 60 Pablo 09:00 AM 60
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Simon 10:00 AM 60
Jump&Flow Alma 10:15 AM 50
SOUL Ade 10:30 AM 45
SCULPT Ade 11:30 AM 60
SOUL Andy Ch 12:00 PM 45
 
Rush: UPPER BODY Graco 07:00 AM 60
Jump&Flow Xime 07:00 AM 50
SOUL Daniel 07:15 AM 45
SCULPT Gaby 08:00 AM 60
Rush: UPPER BODY Ale 08:15 AM 60
RUTA 60 Dani 08:15 AM 60
Jump&Flow Alma 09:15 AM 50
Rush: UPPER BODY Dani 09:30 AM 60
SOUL Urs 09:30 AM 45
ACTIVE YOGA Regina 10:30 AM 60
RESISTANCE Dan 10:30 AM 45
SCULPT Andrea 01:00 PM 60
SOUL Rocio 05:30 PM 45
Rush: UPPER BODY Ale 06:15 PM 60
SCULPT Gaby 06:15 PM 60
SOUL Andrea S 06:30 PM 45
Rush: UPPER BODY Pamela 07:30 PM 60
Jump&Flow Xime 07:30 PM 50
SOUL 60 Gaby 07:30 PM 60
 
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Kegel 06:10 AM 60
RUTA Pablo 06:15 AM 45
SCULPT Lau 07:00 AM 60
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Kegel 07:10 AM 60
RUTA 60 Pablo 07:15 AM 60
ACTIVE YOGA Dani R 08:15 AM 60
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Graco 08:20 AM 60
RUTA Dani 08:30 AM 45
SCULPT Lau 09:30 AM 60
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Ale 09:30 AM 60
RESISTANCE Ana S 09:30 AM 45
SOUL Rocio 10:30 AM 45
ACTIVE YOGA Dan 10:45 AM 60
Jump&Flow Alma 05:30 PM 50
SOUL Andrea S 05:30 PM 45
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Kegel 06:15 PM 60
SOUL Daniel 06:30 PM 45
SCULPT Lau 06:45 PM 60
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Ale 07:30 PM 60
SOUL 60 Andy Ch 07:30 PM 60
Jump&Flow Xime 08:00 PM 50
 
SCULPT Mariana 06:45 AM 60
Rush; BOOTY AND CORE Nidia 07:00 AM 60
RUTA BIRTHDAY CLASS Ana S 07:15 AM 45
SCULPT Regina M 08:00 AM 60
Rush; BOOTY AND CORE Dani 08:15 AM 60
SOUL 60 Jax 08:15 AM 60
Jump&Flow Alma 09:15 AM 50
Rush; BOOTY AND CORE Graco 09:30 AM 60
RUTA 60 Dani 09:30 AM 60
ACTIVE YOGA Dan 10:30 AM 60
RUTA Dani 10:30 AM 45
ACTIVE YOGA Sary 01:00 PM 60
SOUL Toño 05:30 PM 45
Jump&Flow Xime 06:15 PM 50
Rush; BOOTY AND CORE Ana 06:30 PM 60
SOUL Ade 06:30 PM 45
Rush; BOOTY AND CORE Pamela 07:30 PM 60
SCULPT Ade 07:30 PM 60
SOUL DOUBLE RIDE Alex / Valcha 07:30 PM 45
 
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Ana 06:10 AM 60
RESISTANCE Sof 06:15 AM 45
SCULPT Gaby 07:00 AM 60
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Kegel 07:10 AM 60
RUTA 60 Vero 07:15 AM 60
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Ale 08:15 AM 60
ACTIVE YOGA Regina 08:15 AM 60
RUTA Vero 08:30 AM 45
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Simon 09:30 AM 60
SCULPT Andrea 09:30 AM 60
RESISTANCE Dan 09:30 AM 45
SOUL Andrea 10:30 AM 45
Jump&Flow Xime 10:45 AM 50
Jump&Flow Xime 05:30 PM 50
SOUL Ade 05:30 PM 45
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Kegel 06:15 PM 60
SOUL Andy Ch 06:30 PM 45
ACTIVE YOGA Sary 06:45 PM 60
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Ana 07:30 PM 60
SOUL Valcha 07:30 PM 45
 
Rush: UPPER BODY Graco 07:00 AM 60
Jump&Flow Alma 07:00 AM 50
RUTA Nidia 07:15 AM 45
SCULPT Andrea 08:00 AM 60
Rush: UPPER BODY Ale 08:15 AM 60
RESISTANCE 60 Jax 08:15 AM 60
ACTIVE YOGA Dan 09:15 AM 60
Rush: UPPER BODY Luis R 09:30 AM 60
SOUL Andrea 09:30 AM 45
SOUL Ade 10:30 AM 45
SCULPT Regina M 10:30 AM 60
 
RUTA Pablo 08:00 AM 45
ACTIVE YOGA Dan 09:00 AM 60
RUTA 60 Pablo 09:00 AM 60
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Luis R 09:30 AM 60
SCULPT Andrea 10:15 AM 60
Rush: FULL BODY + BOX Dani 10:30 AM 60
RESISTANCE Dan 10:30 AM 45
Jump&Flow Xime 11:30 AM 50
SOUL Valcha 11:30 AM 45