Fecha Evento
1/10/2022 10:30 AM KAP AT ZUDA detalles
dom25.9 lun26.9 mar27.9 mié28.9 jue29.9 vie30.9 sáb01.10
SOUL Daniel 09:00 AM 45
Hustle: FULL BODY CIRCUIT TRAINING Jorge 09:00 AM 50
SCULPT Regina M 09:15 AM 60
RUTA 60 Dani 10:00 AM 60
Barra Nat 10:30 AM 60
Hustle: FULL BODY CIRCUIT TRAINING Graco 10:30 AM 50
SOUL Toño 11:30 AM 45
Hustle: FULL BODY CIRCUIT TRAINING Dani 12:00 PM 50
 
SOUL Valcha 06:00 AM 45
Barra Romi 07:00 AM 60
RUTA 60 Pablo 07:15 AM 60
SCULPT Regina M 08:15 AM 60
RESISTANCE Sof 08:30 AM 45
Barra Andrea 09:30 AM 60
RUTA Mariana E 09:30 AM 45
SOUL Rocio 10:30 AM 45
SCULPT Michelle 10:45 AM 60
Barra Romi 05:00 PM 60
SOUL Valcha 05:30 PM 45
SCULPT Michelle 06:15 PM 60
SOUL Jorge 06:30 PM 45
Barra Romi 07:30 PM 60
SOUL Toño 07:30 PM 45
 
RUTA Nidia 06:00 AM 45
Barra Linda 06:30 AM 60
RUTA Nidia 07:00 AM 45
Barra Andrea 08:00 AM 60
SOUL 60 Jorge 08:15 AM 60
SCULPT Andrea 09:15 AM 60
SOUL Urs 09:30 AM 45
Barra Mar 10:30 AM 60
SOUL Valcha 10:30 AM 45
SCULPT Gaby 01:00 PM 60
SOUL Rocio 05:30 PM 45
Barra Nat 06:15 PM 60
SOUL Alex 06:30 PM 45
SCULPT Michelle 07:30 PM 60
SOUL Sof 07:30 PM 45
 
Hustle: CORE CIRCUIT TRAINING Graco 06:00 AM 50
RUTA 60 Pablo 06:00 AM 60
Hustle: CORE CIRCUIT TRAINING Graco 07:00 AM 50
Barra Nat 07:00 AM 60
RESISTANCE Dan 07:15 AM 45
SCULPT Gaby 08:15 AM 60
RUTA Nidia 08:30 AM 45
Hustle: CORE CIRCUIT TRAINING Graco 09:30 AM 50
Barra Romi 09:30 AM 60
SOUL Andrea S 09:30 AM 45
RUTA Nidia 10:30 AM 45
SCULPT Lau 10:45 AM 60
Hustle: CORE CIRCUIT TRAINING Luis R 02:00 PM 50
SCULPT Michelle 05:00 PM 60
SOUL Valcha 05:30 PM 45
SCULPT Gaby 06:15 PM 60
SOUL Jorge 06:30 PM 45
Hustle: CORE CIRCUIT TRAINING Jorge 07:30 PM 50
Barra Romi 07:30 PM 60
SOUL 60 Gaby 07:30 PM 60
 
SOUL Valcha 06:00 AM 45
Barra Romi 06:30 AM 60
RUTA 60 Pablo 07:00 AM 60
Barra Adri 08:00 AM 60
RUTA Pablo 08:15 AM 45
SCULPT Regina M 09:15 AM 60
RESISTANCE Jax 09:30 AM 45
Barra Mar 10:30 AM 60
SOUL Gaby 10:30 AM 45
Barra Mar 01:00 PM 60
SOUL Rocio 05:30 PM 45
Barra Romi 06:15 PM 60
SOUL Daniel 06:30 PM 45
SOUL Alex 07:30 PM 45
 
SOUL Alex 06:00 AM 45
SCULPT Mariana 07:00 AM 60
SOUL Jorge 07:15 AM 45
ACTIVE YOGA Dani R 08:15 AM 60
RUTA Dani 08:30 AM 45
Barra Romi 09:30 AM 60
RUTA 60 Dani 09:30 AM 60
SOUL Andrea S 10:30 AM 45
SCULPT Gaby 10:45 AM 60
 
RUTA 60 Nidia 08:00 AM 60
Barra Mich 09:00 AM 60
SOUL Jorge 09:00 AM 45
KAP AT ZUDA Facilitadoras KAP 10:30 AM 90
SOUL Andrea S 10:30 AM 45